多元化社團104

社團安排104

 

 

編號

社團

指導老師

上課地點

 

備註

平常

雨天

 

1

田徑社

張如瑩老師

操場

9忠

9月1日

       
 

班級

座號

姓名

     

1

八年孝班

2

邱裕奇

田徑社

   

2

八年孝班

4

張仕賢

田徑社

   

3

八年孝班

20

黃千齊

田徑社

   

4

八年孝班

26

羅怡閑

田徑社

   

5

九年忠班

10

邱裕龍

田徑社

   

6

九年孝班

17

黃詩瑜

田徑社

   

7

九年孝班

26

張鈞印

田徑社

   

8

九年仁班

8

溫偉程

田徑社

   

9

七年忠班

14

莊雅媛

田徑社

   

10

七年孝班

12

古玫芳

田徑社

   

11

七年孝班

21

鄭羽軒

田徑社

   

12

九年孝班

19

陳家渲

田徑社

   

13

     

田徑社

   

14

     

田徑社

   

15

     

田徑社

   

16

     

田徑社

   
   

 

編號

社團

指導老師

上課地點

 

備註

平常

雨天

 

2

管樂社

邱玟翠老師

工藝教室

工藝教室

9月1日

 

1

八年忠班

12

王佑如

管樂社

   

2

八年忠班

16

邱郁汶

管樂社

   

3

八年忠班

17

張祐綾

管樂社

   

4

八年忠班

18

陳穎葶

管樂社

   

5

八年忠班

21

黃美淳

管樂社

   

6

八年忠班

22

黃翊閑

管樂社

   

7

八年忠班

23

黃筱鈞

管樂社

   

8

八年忠班

24

廖翊妘

管樂社

   

9

八年忠班

26

謝瑜珈

管樂社

   

10

八年孝班

1

巫政哲

管樂社

   

11

八年孝班

10

方 喬

管樂社

   

12

八年孝班

14

徐彩蓁

管樂社

   

13

八年孝班

16

郭曉穎

管樂社

   

14

八年孝班

17

陳右純

管樂社

   

15

八年孝班

19

曾翌慈

管樂社

   

16

九年忠班

12

徐于峻

管樂社

   

17

九年忠班

17

郭芸華

管樂社

   

18

九年忠班

18

蔡怡靜

管樂社

   

19

九年忠班

20

范瑀芯

管樂社

   

20

九年忠班

25

張鈺婷

管樂社

   

21

九年孝班

3

陳右淇

管樂社

   

22

九年孝班

9

廖勻斈

管樂社

   

23

九年孝班

14

楊湲琪

管樂社

   

24

九年孝班

15

莊雅淇

管樂社

   

25

九年孝班

16

楊詠淇

管樂社

   

26

九年孝班

18

盧婉惠

管樂社

   

27

九年孝班

24

巫巧萱

管樂社

   

28

九年仁班

1

李祐彬

管樂社

   

29

九年仁班

4

曾繼揚

管樂社

   

30

九年仁班

7

許宏碩

管樂社

   

31

九年仁班

12

彭品華

管樂社

   

32

九年仁班

19

彭怡雯

管樂社

   

33

九年仁班

24

陳芊伶

管樂社

   

34

七年忠班

16

湯閔祺

管樂社

   

35

七年忠班

20

劉怡廷

管樂社

   

36

七年忠班

21

盧婉茹

管樂社

   

37

八年孝班

12

江青璇

管樂社

   

38

八年孝班

18

陳巧瑜

管樂社

   

39

七年孝班

17

陳巧倫

管樂社

   

40

七年孝班

22

鍾侑芯

管樂社

   
       

 

編號

社團

指導老師

上課地點

備註

平常

雨天

9月1日

3

烹飪社(6人) 高職端支援講師

家政教室

家政教室

中興商工支援

 

1

八年忠班

14

林惠蓮

烹飪社(6人)

   

2

八年忠班

20

黃怡婷

烹飪社(6人)

   

3

八年孝班

11

田敏珍

烹飪社(6人)

   

4

八年孝班

15

張惠雯

烹飪社(6人)

   

5

八年孝班

   

烹飪社(6人)

   

6

八年孝班

21

黃瑜茹

烹飪社(6人)

   

7

八年孝班

22

廖 紘

烹飪社(6人)

   

8

八年孝班

23

劉羽真

烹飪社(6人)

   

9

七年忠班

4

李彥鋒

烹飪社(6人)

   

10

七年忠班

11

謝征陞

烹飪社(6人)

   

11

七年忠班

12

李紫絜

烹飪社(6人)

   

12

七年忠班

17

黃敏瑈

烹飪社(6人)

   

13

七年忠班

18

溫庭玉

烹飪社(6人)

   

14

七年忠班

19

詹小碟

烹飪社(6人)

   

15

七年孝班

10

蕭柏峯

烹飪社(6人)

   

16

七年孝班

11

羅弘聖

烹飪社(6人)

   

17

七年孝班

15

郭卉倢

烹飪社(6人)

   

18

七年孝班

16

郭慧姿

烹飪社(6人)

   

19

七年孝班

19

鄒佳芸

烹飪社(6人)

   

20

七年忠班

13

林惠莉

烹飪社(6人)

   

21

七年忠班

15

彭靖芯

烹飪社(6人)

   

22

七年忠班

22

鍾茹恩

烹飪社(6人)

   

23

     

烹飪社(6人)

   

24

     

烹飪社(6人)

   

 

     

編號

社團

指導老師

上課地點

 

備註

平常

雨天

9月1日

4

電腦機器人社 高職端支援講師

 

電腦教室

電腦教室

中興商工支援

 

1

八年忠班

1

邱彥程

電腦機器人社

   

2

八年忠班

4

張力中

電腦機器人社

   

3

八年忠班

5

陳嵊喬

電腦機器人社

   

4

八年忠班

6

陳嘉翔

電腦機器人社

   

5

八年忠班

7

黃宏華

電腦機器人社

   

6

八年忠班

8

黃裕昇

電腦機器人社

   

7

八年忠班

10

羅聖凱

電腦機器人社

   

8

八年孝班

3

徐丞佑

電腦機器人社

   

9

八年孝班

6

陳建詠

電腦機器人社

   

10

八年孝班

8

溫修緯

電腦機器人社

   

11

八年孝班

9

謝祥煒

電腦機器人社

   

12

九年忠班

5

邱奕皓

電腦機器人社

   

13

九年忠班

8

彭建維

電腦機器人社

   

14

九年仁班

3

張言銍

電腦機器人社

   

15

九年仁班

10

黃建凱

電腦機器人社

   

16

七年忠班

6

林靖宸

電腦機器人社

   

17

七年忠班

7

張立澄

電腦機器人社

   

18

七年忠班

9

陳達俊

電腦機器人社

   

19

七年孝班

9

鄧義生

電腦機器人社

   

20

     

電腦機器人社

   

21

     

電腦機器人社

   

 

編號

社團

指導老師

上課地點

 

備註

     

平常

雨天

 

5

籃球社(3人)

蘇文嵩老師

籃球場

9忠

1月19日

 

1

八年忠班

3

徐偉晟

籃球社(3人)

   

2

八年忠班

11

饒永吉

籃球社(3人)

   

3

八年孝班

13

徐方妤

籃球社(3人)

   

4

九年忠班

7

李潮豐

籃球社(3人)

   

5

九年忠班

9

徐紹旂

籃球社(3人)

   

6

九年孝班

7

陳明璟

籃球社(3人)

   

7

九年孝班

12

李旻璋

籃球社(3人)

   

8

九年孝班

21

黃愛菁

籃球社(3人)

   

9

九年孝班

22

鍾昀珊

籃球社(3人)

   

10

九年孝班

25

柯彥輝

籃球社(3人)

   

11

九年仁班

5

徐念君

籃球社(3人)

   

12

九年仁班

13

黃楷澄

籃球社(3人)

   

13

九年仁班

22

鍾如晴

籃球社(3人)

   

14

七年忠班

3

李俊葦

籃球社(3人)

   

15

七年孝班

2

李以諾

籃球社(3人)

   

16

七年孝班

3

張益豪

籃球社(3人)

   

17

七年孝班

5

黃偉鋒

籃球社(3人)

   

18

七年孝班

7

廖軍智

籃球社(3人)

   

19

     

籃球社(3人)

   

20

     

籃球社(3人)

   

21

     

籃球社(3人)

   

 

編號

社團

指導老師

上課地點

備註

平常

雨天

 

6

桌球社(2人)

邱榮貴老師

桌球室

桌球室

1月19日

 

1

九年忠班

3

鄭裕綸

桌球社(2人)

   

2

九年忠班

4

劉政言

桌球社(2人)

   

3

九年忠班

11

彭煒倫

桌球社(2人)

   

4

九年孝班

6

彭智琦

桌球社(2人)

   

5

九年孝班

11

林宜廷

桌球社(2人)

   

6

九年仁班

2

張育銘

桌球社(2人)

   

7

九年仁班

9

林箭龍

桌球社(2人)

   

8

九年仁班

11

蘇誌衡

桌球社(2人)

   

9

七年忠班

1

吳奇縣

桌球社(2人)

   

10

     

桌球社(2人)

   

11

     

桌球社(2人)

   

12

     

桌球社(2人)

   

13

     

桌球社(2人)

   

14

           

 

編號

社團

指導老師

上課地點

備註

平常

雨天

 

7

舞蹈社

吳麗蓉老師

活動中心

活動中心

1月19日

 

1

八年忠班

15

林詩昀

舞蹈社

   

2

八年忠班

19

彭資紜

舞蹈社

   

3

八年忠班

27

鍾苡柔

舞蹈社

   

4

九年忠班

19

李欣諭

舞蹈社

   

5

九年忠班

21

邱意嘉

舞蹈社

   

6

九年忠班

22

鍾如媛

舞蹈社

   

7

九年仁班

15

張綺讌

舞蹈社

   

8

九年仁班

16

廖翌伶

舞蹈社

   

9

九年仁班

20

黃廉惠

舞蹈社

   

10

九年仁班

21

黃佳瑜

舞蹈社

   

11

八年忠班

13

林珈筠

舞蹈社

   

12

八年孝班

25

謝惠娟

舞蹈社

   

13

     

舞蹈社

   

14

     

舞蹈社

   

 

編號

社團

指導老師

上課地點

備註

平常

雨天

 

8

廣播社

洪惠嘉老師

二樓視聽教室

二樓視聽教室

1月19日

 

1

九年孝班

1

黃偉泓

廣播社

   

2

九年孝班

5

彭裕智

廣播社

   

3

七年孝班

13

巫曉潔

廣播社

   

4

七年孝班

14

徐莉娟

廣播社

   

5

七年孝班

18

陳詩晴

廣播社

   

6

七年孝班

20

劉戎庭

廣播社

   

7

九年仁班

18

李紫綾

廣播社

   

8

           

9

           

10

           

11

           

12

           

 

編號

社團

指導老師

上課地點

備註

平常

雨天

 

 

9

 

棋藝社

 

蕭宇芯 老師

 

圖書室

 

圖書室

 

1月19日

 

 

1

八年忠班

25

劉怡彤

棋藝社

   

2

八年孝班

24

劉芷婷

棋藝社

   

3

九年忠班

13

朱瑞康

棋藝社

   
 

4

九年忠班

15

魏羿如

棋藝社

   

5

九年忠班

16

卜巧紜

棋藝社

   

6

九年忠班

23

廖珈儀

棋藝社

   

7

九年忠班

24

盧育均

棋藝社

   

8

九年孝班

8

古紹瑄

棋藝社

   

9

九年孝班

20

李倚瑄

棋藝社

   

10

九年孝班

23

紀宇濃

棋藝社

   

11

九年孝班

27

徐羽姍

棋藝社

   

12

九年仁班

6

廖浩鈞

棋藝社

   

13

九年仁班

17

李詩晴

棋藝社

   

14

九年仁班

23

姚青青

棋藝社

   

15

九年仁班

25

張世瑾

棋藝社

   

16

七年忠班

2

吳睿茂

棋藝社

   

17

七年忠班

8

張宇呈

棋藝社

   

18

七年孝班

8

廖健棋

棋藝社

   

19

     

棋藝社

   

20

     

棋藝社

   

21

     

棋藝社

   

 

編號

社團

指導老師

上課地點

 

備註

     

平常

雨天

 

10

足球社

黃俊彥老師

足球場

九孝教室

 

 

1

八年忠班

2

邱彬和

足球社

   

2

八年忠班

9

黃煒璋

足球社

   

3

八年孝班

5

陳治斌

足球社

   

4

八年孝班

7

黃子齊

足球社

   

5

九年忠班

1

彭峻揚

足球社

   

6

九年忠班

2

張祥恩

足球社

   

7

九年忠班

6

譚竣升

足球社

   

8

九年忠班

14

李僑恩

足球社

   

9

九年孝班

4

徐梓芫

足球社

   

10

九年孝班

10

黃至呈

足球社

   

11

九年孝班

13

徐緯棕

足球社

   

12

九年仁班

14

彭祥溢

足球社

   

13

七年忠班

5

林彥寬

足球社

   

14

七年忠班

10

彭俊凱

足球社

   

15

七年孝班

1

江岷恆

足球社

   

16

七年孝班

4

曾恕弘

足球社

   

17

七年孝班

6

廖元郡

足球社

   

親師園地

返回頁首